Resultat Asfaltcupen 2018                    
Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Tot
1 Björn Hansson B R1a Mazda 323F Hässleholms  MK 17 17 19 19 19 19     110
2 Peter Vestlund A R1b BMW 320 Hässleholms MK 19 19 17 15 19 19     108
3 Skawomir Bronk C R2.3 BMW Compact Lunds AC 12 14 16 16 16 14     88
4 Jonas Hansson B R1b Volvo 242 SMK Hörby 17 12 12 15 14 15     85
5 Fredrik Dehlin B R1a Honda Civic  Hässleholms MK 14 13 16 14 13 13     83
6 Marcus Ekdahl B R1b Volvo 940 Lunds AC 1 16 18 16 16 16     83
7 Rolf Grybb A R2.3 Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK 11 11 19 7 16 19     83
8 Ulf Jansson B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Örkelljunga 14 8 14 16 14 16     82
9 Håkan Oddshammar A R4 Ford Fiesta R5 Lunds AC 10 16 9 14 15 15     79
10 Viktoria Lindh B R1a VW Golf IV Hässleholms MK 8 18 1 15 16 16     74
11 Bo Nilsson C R1b Volvo 244 SMK Hörby 1 12 16 14 14 12     69
12 Mats Andersson A R2.3 Opel Adam Eslövs MK 14 12 8 19 13 0     66
13 Rolf Arne Nilsson A R1b Volvo 944 SMK Hörby 4 7 13 9 12 14     59
14 Tommy Nilsson B R2.3 Honda Civic R SMK Hörby 16 12 0 1 16 14     59
15 Joacim Kristiansson A R2.3 Opel Corsa SMK Hörby 1 9 0 15 19 14     58
16 Daniel Ekdahl A R1b Volvo 242 Lunds AC 7 13 7 0 14 14     55
17 Lars Östring A R4 Ford Escort Cosworth Helsingborgs KK 14 15 0 10 1 8     48
18 Bjarne Rutgersson A R2.3 Ford Escort BDG Stenungsunds MK 5 16 9 8 9 0     47
19 Henrik Rehn B R1b Volvo 240 SMK Örkelljunga 14 16 7 0 9 0     46
20 Mats Lundahl A R2.3 BMW M3 Svedala MK 8 19 16 1 0 0     44
21 Michael Nyström B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby 7 7 6 12 5 1     38
22 Sune Larsson A R4 Mitsubishi R5 SMK Hörby 7 7 0 7 9 8     38
23 Jörgen Lundgren  A R2.3 Opel Ascona B Lunds AC 4 6 7 5 7 7     36
24 Jonas Olsson A R2.3 Ford Puma Kit Car Hässleholms MK 9 0 12 0 0 15     36
25 Josefin Ingvarsson B R1b Volvo 240 Hässleholms MK 7 6 6 0 7 6     32
26 Frida Andersson C R2.3 Opel Kadett Eslövs MK 10 1 12 7 1 0     31
27 Tyko Nilsson A R1b Volvo  Hässleholms MK 6 5 1 6 6 6     30
28 Ann Sommar C R2.3 BMW 325ai Lunds AC 7 0 0 6 14 1     28
29 Tommy Andersson A R2.3 BMW M3 SMK Hörby 3 8 6 0 10 0     27
30 Erik Harrysson B R1b Renault Megane RS Eslövs MK 6 7 1 1 3 7     25
31 Mats Myrsell A R2.3 Porsche 997 GT3 SMK Hedemora 19 0 0 0 0 0     19
32 Sven Erik Nielsen B R1b Volvo S70 Dalby MK 1 1 4 0 4 4     14
33 Einar Fors B R1b Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby 5 1 0 0 5 0     11
34 Alexander Nilsson B R1a Golf SMK Örkelljunga 0 0 0 0 1 7     8
35 Ola Nilsson C R1a VW Golf Hässleholms MK 6 0 0 0 0 0     6
36 Östen Andersson  A R2.3 Opel Astra Eslövs MK 0 0 0 0 5 0     5
37 Terese Lennartsson B R2.3 Opel Kadett Lunds AC 0 1 1 1 0 0     3
38 Mikael Andersson B R1a BMW 318 Kullings MS 1 0 0 0 0 0     1
39 Mikael Willander C R2.3 Volvo Trelleborgs MK       1 0 0     1
40 Jan Lennartsson A R2.3 Opel Kadett Lunds AC 0 0 0 0 0 0     0
41 Jörgen Persson A R1b Golf GTI 16v Hässleholms MK 0 0 0 0 0 0     0

 

 

Asfaltcupen 2017 - Slutligt resultat                    
Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot
1 Peter Vestlund A R1b Volvo Hässleholms MK 1 19 1 17 19 19 17 19 14 126
2 Jörgen Lundgren  B R2.3 Opel Ascona B Lunds AC 16 16 1 16 16 1 16 15 19 116
3 Rolf Grybb A R2.3 Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK 14 1 17 16 1 16 18 14 18 115
4 Jonas Hansson B R1b Volvo SMK Hörby 1 1 17 14 16 18 15 12 17 111
5 Andreas Andersson C R2.3 BMW Compact Hässleholms MK 16 14   16 16 16 1 16 14 109
6 Viktoria Lindh B R1a VW Golf Hässleholms MK 15 1 13 14 16 1 12 17 13 102
7 Marcus Ekdahl B R1b Volvo 940 Lunds AC 17 17 9 1 16 8 1 16 15 100
8 Alexander Nilsson C R1a Golf SMK Örkelljunga 1 16 12 16 14 7 16 17 1 100
9 Josefin Ingvarsson C R1b Volvo 240 Hässleholms MK 16 14 1 1 14 14 12 12 12 96
10 Björn Hansson B R1a Mazda 323F Hässleholms  MK 1 18   17 19 15 1 14 9 94
11 Rolf Arne Nilsson B R1b Volvo 940 SMK Hörby 16 12   17 8 1 18 6 14 92
12 Skawomir Bronk C R1b Volvo 240 Lunds AC 12 12 7 14 1 12 16 14 1 89
13 Tyko Nilsson A R1b Volvo  Hässleholms MK 19 1 7 1 14 12 12 15 7 88
14 Andreas Håkansson C R1a VW Golf SMK Hörby 18 14     12 12 17 14 1 88
15 Robin Svensson A R2.3 Peugeot S1600 SMK Hörby   19 1 19 19 19 10     87
16 Mikael Andersson B R1a BMW 318 Kullings MS   15 1 8 13 9 19 7 9 81
17 Ulf Jansson B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Örkelljunga 1 9 7 14 14 7 1 16 7 76
18 Michael Nyström C R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby 3 8   12 5 1 16 14 16 75
19 Ann Sommar C R2.3 BMW 325ai Lunds AC 1 5 10 14 14 12   6 7 69
20 Tommy Andersson A R2.3 BMW M3 SMK Hörby 1 6 7 1 11 8 5 14 12 65
21 Frida Andersson C R2.3 Opel Eslövs MK 7 9   1 12 14   7 12 62
22 Sune Larsson A R4 Mitsubishi  SMK Hörby 1 8 13 9 9 6 13 1   60
23 Mats Lundahl A R2.3 BMW M3 Svedala MK 15 15 14 13 1         58
24 Jörgen Persson A R1a Golf Hässleholms MK 9 1 9 6 6 6 9 7   53
25 Håkan Oddshammar A R2.3 BMW Compact Lunds AC   1 5 6 6 9   19 7 53
26 Jonny Hansson B R2.3 Opel Manta B Svedala MK 7 10 6 8   6 7 7 1 52
27 Daniel Ekdahl A R1b Volvo 242 Lunds AC 7 14   12 8 1 1 7   50
28 Ingvar Hansson C R2.3 BMW 325 SMK Hörby 6 1     12 1 14 1 14 49
29 Bjarne Rutgersson A R2.3 Ford Escort BDG Stenungsunds MK     6 1 7 11 13 10   48
30 Mats Andersson A R2.3 Proton Satria Eslövs MK 19 7   9 8         43
31 Alf Nilsson B R2.3 Ford Escort Eslövs MK 12     12     12 6   42
32 Jonas Olsson A R2.3 Ford Puma Kit Car Hässleholms MK 7 14 17 1           39
33 Thomas Brolin B R2.3 Skoda Octavia  Vara MK   1 14 1 6 16       38
34 Lars Östring A R4 Ford Escort Cosworth Helsingborgs KK 13 10 1       1 1 12 38
35 Sven Erik Nielsen B R1b Volvo S70 Dalby MK 1 4   6 4 5 6 3 5 34
36 Bo Nilsson C R1a Opel Ascona B SMK Hörby 12 8       6 7     33
37 Göran Hansson C R1a Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK 15 1         5 12   33
38 Johnny Pedersen A R2.3 BMW M3 VAS, DK   8     16 1       25
39 Tommy Nilsson B R2.3 Honda Civic R SMK Hörby 14 1   6 1         22
40 Erik Harrysson B R1b Volvo 940 Eslövs MK 1 7 6 5 3         22
41 Tommy Malm B R1a Toyota Corolla Lunds AC 7 6   6           19
42 Terese Lennartsson B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby       7       12   19
43 Einar Fors B R1b Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby 6 3           4   13
44 Östen Andersson  A R2.3 Opel Kadett Eslövs MK         1 5   6   12
45 Esko Siren C R1a VW Golf Gullabo RC   5 6             11
46 Kristoffer Bengtsson C R1b Volvo 240 Simrishamns MK 6                 6
47 Andreas Lundahl C R2.3 Volvo 242 Svedala MK                    
48 Jan Lennartsson A R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby                    

 

Asfaltcupen 2017

Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot
1 Peter Vestlund A R1b Volvo Hässleholms MK 12 19 10 17 19 19 17 19 14   146
2 Jörgen Lundgren  B R2.3 Opel Ascona B Lunds AC 16 16 12 16 16 12 16 15 19   138
3 Rolf Grybb A R2.3 Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK 14 10 17 16 12 16 18 14 18   135
4 Josefin Ingvarsson C R1b Volvo 240 Hässleholms MK 16 14 12 12 14 14 12 12 12   118
5 Jonas Hansson B R1b Volvo SMK Hörby 1 8 17 14 16 18 15 12 17   118
6 Viktoria Lindh B R1a VW Golf Hässleholms MK 15 8 13 14 16 7 12 17 13   115
7 Andreas Andersson C R2.3 BMW Compact Hässleholms MK 16 14   16 16 16 7 16 14   115
8 Marcus Ekdahl B R1b Volvo 940 Lunds AC 17 17 9 7 16 8 7 16 15   112
9 Alexander Nilsson C R1a Golf SMK Örkelljunga 6 16 12 16 14 7 16 17 1   105
10 Tyko Nilsson A R1b Volvo  Hässleholms MK 19 6 7 6 14 12 12 15 7   98
11 Rolf Arne Nilsson B R1b Volvo 940 SMK Hörby 16 12   17 8 6 18 6 14   97
12 Skawomir Bronk C R1b Volvo 240 Lunds AC 12 12 7 14 1 12 16 14 6   94
13 Björn Hansson B R1a Mazda 323F Hässleholms  MK 1 18   17 19 15 1 14 9   94
14 Andreas Håkansson C R1a VW Golf SMK Hörby 18 14     12 12 17 14 1   88
15 Robin Svensson A R2.3 Peugeot S1600 SMK Hörby   19 1 19 19 19 10       87
16 Mikael Andersson B R1a BMW 318 Kullings MS   15 7 8 13 9 19 7 9   87
17 Ulf Jansson B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Örkelljunga 1 9 7 14 14 7 1 16 7   76
18 Michael Nyström C R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby 3 8   12 5 1 16 14 16   75
19 Ann Sommar C R2.3 BMW 325ai Lunds AC 5 5 10 14 14 12   6 7   73
20 Tommy Andersson A R2.3 BMW M3 SMK Hörby 4 6 7 1 11 8 5 14 12   68
21 Frida Andersson C R2.3 Opel Eslövs MK 7 9   1 12 14   7 12   62
22 Sune Larsson A R4 Mitsubishi  SMK Hörby 1 8 13 9 9 6 13 1     60
23 Mats Lundahl A R2.3 BMW M3 Svedala MK 15 15 14 13 1           58
24 Jörgen Persson A R1a Golf Hässleholms MK 9 6 9 6 6 6 9 7     58
25 Håkan Oddshammar A R2.3 BMW Compact Lunds AC   1 5 6 6 9   19 7   53
26 Jonny Hansson B R2.3 Opel Manta B Svedala MK 7 10 6 8   6 7 7 1   52
27 Daniel Ekdahl A R1b Volvo 242 Lunds AC 7 14   12 8 1 1 7     50
28 Ingvar Hansson C R2.3 BMW 325 SMK Hörby 6 1     12 1 14 1 14   49
29 Bjarne Rutgersson A R2.3 Ford Escort BDG Stenungsunds MK     6 1 7 11 13 10     48
30 Mats Andersson A R2.3 Proton Satria Eslövs MK 19 7   9 8           43
31 Alf Nilsson B R2.3 Ford Escort Eslövs MK 12     12     12 6     42
32 Jonas Olsson A R2.3 Ford Puma Kit Car Hässleholms MK 7 14 17 1             39
33 Thomas Brolin B R2.3 Skoda Octavia  Vara MK   1 14 1 6 16         38
34 Lars Östring A R4 Ford Escort Cosworth Helsingborgs KK 13 10 1       1 1 12   38
35 Sven Erik Nielsen B R1b Volvo S70 Dalby MK 1 4   6 4 5 6 3 5   34
36 Bo Nilsson C R1a Opel Ascona B SMK Hörby 12 8       6 7       33
37 Göran Hansson C R1a Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK 15 1         5 12     33
38 Johnny Pedersen A R2.3 BMW M3 VAS, DK   8     16 1         25
39 Tommy Nilsson B R2.3 Honda Civic R SMK Hörby 14 1   6 1           22
40 Erik Harrysson B R1b Volvo 940 Eslövs MK 1 7 6 5 3           22
41 Tommy Malm B R1a Toyota Corolla Lunds AC 7 6   6             19
42 Terese Lennartsson B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby       7       12     19
43 Einar Fors B R1b Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby 6 3           4     13
44 Östen Andersson  A R2.3 Opel Kadett Eslövs MK         1 5   6     12
45 Esko Siren C R1a VW Golf Gullabo RC   5 6               11
46 Kristoffer Bengtsson C R1b Volvo 240 Simrishamns MK 6                   6
47 Andreas Lundahl C R2.3 Volvo 242 Svedala MK                      
48 Jan Lennartsson A R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby                      

 

Asfaltcupen 2016 - Slutligt resultat                      
Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot
1 Rolf Grybb A R2.3 Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK 1 19 19 1 14 19 17 17 17 18 142
2 Daniel Ekdahl B R1b Volvo 242 Lunds AC 11 15 19 19 14 19 17 17 1 1 133
3 Björn Hansson C R1a Mazda 323F Hässleholms  MK 14 16 17 17 19 1 19 16 9 1 129
4 Hampus Larsson B R1a Toyota Corolla Kristianstads MK 14 15 18 19 18 14 14 15 1   128
5 Tommy Nilsson B R2.3 Honda Civic R SMK Hörby 14 12 14 16 12 1 14 14 1 16 114
6 Bjarne Rutgersson A R2.3 Ford Escort BDG Stenungsunds MK 12 10 1 10 18 9 12 18 1 17 108
7 Jörgen Lundgren  B R2.3 Opel Ascona B Lunds AC 1 9 17 14 15 12 1 9 16 13 107
8 Marcus Ekdahl B R1b Volvo 940 Lunds AC 16 16 1 13 8 14 14 9 1 15 107
9 Rolf Arne Nilsson B R1b Volvo 940 SMK Hörby 7   1 7 19 14 8 13 15 18 102
10 Ingvar Hansson C R2.3 BMW 325 SMK Hörby 12 12 10 1 16 14 16 1 12 6 100
11 Anders Åberg B R2.3 Peugeot 205 Hässleholms MK 12 8 1 12 7 14 17 12 1 14 98
12 Mikael Andersson B R1a BMW 318 Kullings MS 10 1 14 14 12 15 1 9 12 9 97
13 Josefin Ingvarsson C R1b Volvo 240 Hässleholms MK 1 9 8 14 12 14 14 1 7 14 94
14 Lars Östring A R4 Ford Escort Cosworth Helsingborgs KK 1 17   1 14 15 9 7 13 12 89
15 Erik Andersson A R1b Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 14 8 10 18   14 16 7   1 88
16 Viktoria Lindh B R1a VW Golf Hässleholms MK 18 12   6 15     7 14 15 87
17 Bo Nilsson C R1a Opel Ascona B SMK Hörby 1   14 12 7 12 6 5 12 15 84
18 Alf Nilsson B R2.3 BMW Compact Eslövs MK 16 1 12 7 1 7 9 8 14 7 82
19 Skawomir Bronk C R1b Volvo 240 Lunds AC 1 12 14 1 7 7 6 14 6 12 80
20 Jim Svensson B R1b Volvo 940 Hässleholms Mk   7 16 8 3 8 11 1 16 8 78
21 Jesper Larsson A R1a Toyota Corolla Kristianstads MK 9 12 12 11   12 10 9     75
22 Roland Brorsson A R1b Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 12     12 12 16   12 10   74
23 Tommy Andersson A R2.3 BMW M3 SMK Hörby 9 12 11 1 8 7 9   7 6 70
24 Thomas Brolin B R2.3 Skoda Octavia  Vara MK   16 1 4 9 18 1 17     66
25 Ulf Jansson B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Örkelljunga 7 6 6 1 5 1 7 7 7 6 53
26 Tyko Nilsson A R1b Volvo 940 Hässleholms MK       14 6 12 7 6 6   51
27 Erik Harrysson B R1b Volvo 940 Eslövs MK 13 9 5 5 6 6 4     3 51
28 Magnus Sigvardsson B R1a VW Golf II SMK Hörby 13 19 1 1         16   50
29 Sune Larsson A R4 Mitsubishi Evo 8 SMK Hörby 13 9 12   1 1 8 1 1   46
30 Mats Andersson A R2.3 Proton Satria Eslövs MK 17 11   5 12           45
31 Håkan Oddshammar A R2.3 BMW Compact Lunds AC 5 1 4 7 9 3         29
32 Emil Jönsson C R1b Volvo 240 Dalby MK 12 8 7               27
33 Einar Fors B R1b Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby 1 6 13 1     6       27
34 Tommy Svensson A R1b Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 7   6 5   6         24
35 Ebbe Nilsson  A R2.3 Suzuki S 1600 Hässleholms MK   7 7 8             22
36 Robin Svensson A R2.3 Peugeot 206 S SMK Hörby 12 1     7   1       21
37 Andreas Håkansson C R1a VW Golf SMK Hörby 16                   16
38 Östen Andersson  A R2.3 Opel Kadett Eslövs MK 3       6     5     14
39 Roger Sloberg A R2.3 Citroen Saxo Hässleholms MK 1 3 1 1   4 1       11
40 Kristoffer Bengtsson C R1b Volvo 240 Simrishamns MK 6           5       11
41 Jan Lennartsson A R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby 4 4 2               10
42 Victor Windahl A R2.3 VW Golf Växjö MS 2 5 1               8
43 Jonny Hansson B R2.3 Opel Manta B Svedala MK   7                 7
44 Terese Lennartsson B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby       6     1       6

 

 

 

 

RESULTAT ASFALTCUPEN 2015

Plac Namn   Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Just res
1 Robin Svensson​   R1b-B Volvo 940 SMK Hörby 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 60 55
2 Tommy Nilsson   R2.3-C Honda Civic SMK Hörby   4 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 52 52
3 Mats Lundahl​   R2.3-A BMW M3 Svedala MK 4 4 2 4 5 6 6 6 2 4 43 42
4 Alf Nilsson​   R2.3-B BMW Compact Eslövs MK 3 3 5 5 6 5 4 5 5 1 42 42
5 Mats Andersson​   R2.3-A Proton Satria Eslövs MK 6 6 3 5 2 5 1 1 6 6 41 41
6 Jesper Larsson​   R1a-B Toyota Corolla Kristianstads MK 6 3 6 4 3 4 4 5 2 5 42 41
7 Hampus Larsson​   R1a-C VW Golf Kristianstads MK 2 4 4 3 4 6 5 4 4 6 42 41
8 Daniel Ekdahl    R1b-B Volvo 242 Lunds AC 5 2 4 5 5 2 5 1 3 6 38 38
9 Johan Edqvist   R1a-A VW Golf SMK Hörby 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 40 37
10 Erik Andersson  +55 R1b-A Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 3 2 3 6 4 3 4 3 4 4 36 35
11 Mikael Andersson    R1a-B BMW 318 Kullings MS 5 2 5 3 4 2 3 6 3 3 36 35
12 Rolf Grybb​   R2.3-A Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK   1 4 6 6 4 5 4 3 1 34 34
13 Tyko Nilsson +55 R1b-A Volvo 940 Hässleholms MK 6 3 4 4 2 2 3 5 2 3 34 33
14 Viktoria Lindh​   R1a-B VW Golf Hässleholms MK 4 4 4 2   3 2 2 4 6 31 31
15 Björn Hansson   R1a-C Mazda 323F Hässleholms MK 3 2 3 2 3 4 1 5 3 4 30 30
16 Bengt Bengtsson​   R2.3-B Opel Ascona B SMK Hörby 6 4 3 1 1 6 1 4 1 2 29 29
17 Roland Brorsson +55 R1b-A Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 2 4   3 3 4 5 2 3 2 28 28
18 Skawomir Bronk    R1b-C Volvo 240 Lunds AC 3 3 1 4 3 3 2 4 3 2 28 28
19 Jörgen Lundgren  +55 R2.3-B Opel Ascona B Lunds AC       6 1 1 5 2 4 5 24 24
20 Joakim   Tennhammar    R2.3-C VW Golf Eslövs MK 1   3     4 5 5   5 23 23
21 Marcus Ekdahl    R1b-B Volvo 940 Lunds AC 1 3 3 3 1 5 1   1 4 22 22
22 Jonny Hansson    R2.3-B Opel Manta B Svedala MK   1 1 1 4 2 1 3 2 4 19 19
23 Bjarne Rutgersson   R2.3-A Ford Escort RS  Stenungsunds MS     1 1 4 3 3 3 1 1 17 17
24 Johnny Pedersen +55 R2.3-A BMW M3 Danmark   5 1       4 1 5   16 16
25 Tommy Andersson  +55 R2.3-A BMW M3 SMK Hörby 2 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 16 16
26 Jan Andersson   R2.3-A VW Golf IV Svedala MK   2 1 3     1   4 2 13 13
27 Einar Fors   R1B-B Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 13 13
28 Rolf Arne Nilsson   R1b-B Volvo 944 SMK Hörby 4     1 2 1 2 1   1 12 12
29 Therese Lennartsson​   R2.3-B Opel SMK Hörby     1 3 3 1 2 1     11 11
30 Roger Sloberg​   R2.3-A Citroen Saxo Hässleholms MK 1   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 9
31 Håkan Oddshammar +55 R2.3-A BMW Compact Lunds AC   1 1 1 1 1 1 1   1 8 8
32 Anders Palmquist​ +55 R2.3-A Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby 1 1 1 1   1 1 1   1 8 8
33 Jocke Kristiansson   R2.3-A Opel Corsa B SMK Hörby 5   1         2     8 8
34 Maria Julin   R1a-C VW Golf SMK Hörby 4   1         1   2 8 8
35 Tommy Svensson  +55 R1b-A Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 1     2 1   2   1   7 7
36 Östen Andersson  +55 R2.3-A Opel Kadett Eslövs MK         3 1   1   1 6 6
37 Kristoffer   Bengtsson    R1b-C Volvo 240 Simrishamns MK 2                   2 2

 

RESULTAT "GUBBAKLASSEN" 2015

 

Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Just res
1 Erik Andersson  R1b-A Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 3 2 3 6 4 3 4 3 4 4 36 35
2 Tyko Nilsson R1b-A Volvo 940 Hässleholms MK 6 3 4 4 2 2 3 5 2 3 34 33
3 Roland Brorsson R1b-A Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 2 4   3 3 4 5 2 3 2 28 28
4 Jörgen Lundgren  R2.3-B Opel Ascona B Lunds AC       6 1 1 5 2 4 5 24 24
5 Johnny Pedersen R2.3-A BMW M3 Danmark   5 1       4 1 5   16 16
6 Tommy Andersson  R2.3-A BMW M3 SMK Hörby 2 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 16 16
7 Håkan Oddshammar R2.3-A BMW Compact Lunds AC   1 1 1 1 1 1 1   1 8 8
8 Anders Palmquist​ R2.3-A Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby 1 1 1 1   1 1 1   1 8 8
9 Tommy Svensson  R1b-A Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 1     2 1   2   1   7 7
10 Östen Andersson  R2.3-A Opel Kadett Eslövs MK         3 1   1   1 6 6

 

RESULTAT "TÖSAKLASSEN" 2015

 

Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Just res
1 Viktoria Lindh​ R1a-B VW Golf Hässleholms MK 4 4 4 2   3 2 2 4 6 31 31
2 Therese Lennartsson​ R2.3-B Opel SMK Hörby     1 3 3 1 2 1     11 11
3 Maria Julin R1a-C VW Golf SMK Hörby 4   1         1   2 8 8

 

 

RESULTAT KARTLÄSARE 2015

 

Plac Namn Förare 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot Slutl
1 Sandra   Wybrands Robin   Svensson 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 60 55
2 Kjell-Arne   Ekdahl Daniel   Ekdahl 5 2 4 5 5 2 5 1 3 6 38 38
3 Janne   Persson Erik   Andersson 3 2 3 6 4 3 4 3 4 4 36 35
4 Magnus   Andersson Mikael   Andersson 5 2 5 3 4 2 3 6 3 3 36 35
5 Magnus   Eriksson Mats   Lundahl   4 2 4 5 6 6   2 4 33 33
6 Anneli   Nilsson Alf   Nilsson 3 3 5 5 6 5   5   1 33 33
7 Henrik   Svensson Tyko   Nilsson 6 3 4 4 2   3 5 2 3 32 32
8 Robin   Rosengren Hampus   Larsson 2 4   3 6   5   4 6 30 30
9 Simon   Andersson Mats   Andersson 6 6   5   5   1 6   29 29
10 Lyn   anDersson Björn   Hansson 3 2 3 2 3 4   5 3 4 29 29
11 Hanna   Olofsson Johan   Edquist 4 4 4       4 4 4 4 28 28
12 Jan   Nilsson Skawomir   Bronk 3 3 1 4 3 3 2 4 3 2 28 28
13 Martin   Nilsson Roland   Brorsson 2 4   3 3 4 5   3 2 26 26
14 Victor   Hansen Tommy   Nilsson         6 6 6 6     24 24
15 Andreas   Nilsson Jörgen   Lundgren       6 1 1 5 2 4 5 24 24
16 Jörgen   Jönsson Joakim   Tennhammar 1   3     4 5 5   5 23 23
17 Tord   Lindh Viktoria   Lindh 4 4 4 2   3 2   4   23 23
18 Tobias   Grybb Rolf   Grybb       6 6 4 5       21 21
19 Ann   Hansson Marcus   Ekdahl 1 3 3 3 1 5     1 4 21 21
20 Linda   Ragntoft Bengt   Bengtsson   4 3   1 6 1 4 1   20 20
21 Rene   Christiansen Johnny   Pedersen   5 1       4 1 5   16 16
22 Thomas   Hallén Tommy   Andersson 2 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 16 16
23 Peter   Nilsson Tommy   Nilsson   4 6 6             16 16
24 Frida   Andersson Mats   Andersson     3   2   1     6 12 12
25 Marie   Eriksson Jan   Andersson   2   3     1   4 2 12 12
26 Mattias Rutgersson Bjarne   Rutgersson         4 3   3 1 1 12 12
27 Peter   Berglund Tommy   Nilsson                 6 6 12 12
28 Janne   Lennartsson Therese Lennartsson     1 3 3 1 2 1     11 11
29 Frida   Andersson Jesper   Larsson 6 3             2   11 11
30 Marcus   Persson Jonny   Hansson         4       2 4 10 10
31 Mats   Dahlgren Rolf   Arne Nilsson 4       2 1 2 1     10 10
32 Nadja   Fors Einar   Fors   1 1 2 1 3 1 1     10 10
33 Lina   Grybb Rolf   Grybb   1           4 3 1 9 9
34 Per   Nilsson Roger   Sloberg 1   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 9
35 Fredrik   Karlsson Johan   Edquist       4   4         8 8
36 C   G Wilke Viktoria   Lindh               2   6 8 8
37 Andreas   Bengtsson Bengt   Bengtsson 6     1             7 7
38 Anders   Björnmyr Joakim   Kristiansson 5             2     7 7
39 Pamela   Oddshammar Håkan   Oddshammar   1 1 1   1 1 1   1 7 7
40 Stefan   Hansson Tommy   Svensson 1     2 1   2   1   7 7
41 Björn   Johansson Mats   Lundahl               6     6 6
42 Anna   Palmquist Anders   Palmquist     1 1   1 1 1   1 6 6
43 Marcus   Persson Jonny   Hansson   1   1     1 3     6 6
44 Fredrik   Larsson Jesper   Larsson     6               6 6
45 Anna   Larsson Hampus   Larsson           6         6 6
46 Jan-Erik   Jönsson Alf   Nilsson                 5   5 5
47 Patrik   Cederberg Bjarne   Rutgersson     1 1     3       5 5
48 Annie   Möllerström Jesper   Larsson                   5 5 5
49 Rasmus   T. Johansson Jesper   Larsson               5     5 5
50 Marie   Ragntoft Maria   Juhlin 4   1               5 5
51 Elias   Olbers Rolf   Grybb     4               4 4
52 Elin   Persson Hampus   Larsson     4               4 4
53 Ellinore   Håkansson Jesper   Larsson             4       4 4
54 Jan   Helgesson Johan   Edquist         4           4 4
55 Jane   Wennberg Hampus   Larsson               4     4 4
56 Kristoffer   Roth-Nielsen Alf   Nilsson             4       4 4
57 Louise   Blansch Jesper   Larsson           4         4 4
58 Marie   Eriksson Mats   Lundahl 4                   4 4
59 Simon   Andersson Östen   Andersson         3         1 4 4
60 Steffen   Rosengren Jesper   Larsson       4             4 4
61 Anna   Larsson Jesper   Larsson         3           3 3
62 Nina   Fors Einar   Fors 1               1 1 3 3
63 Anders   Östberg Tyko   Nilsson           2         2 2
64 Benny   Friberg Rolf   Arne Nilsson       1           1 2 2
65 Catrin   Danielsson Kristoffer   Bengtsson 2                   2 2
66 Erika   Ledin Bengt   Bengtsson                   2 2 2
67 Frida   Andersson Östen   Andersson           1   1     2 2
68 Johan   Svensson Roland   Brorsson               2     2 2
69 Mattias   Lind Maria   Juhlin                   2 2 2
70 Morgan   Green Jonny   Hansson           2         2 2
71 Sara   Palmquist Anders   Palmquist 1 1                 2 2
72 Andreas   Andersson Joakim   Kristiansson     1               1 1
73 Anders   Oddshammar Håkan   Oddshammar         1           1 1
74 Erika   Ledin Maria   Juhlin               1     1 1
75 Fredrik   Dehlin Björn   Hansson             1       1 1
76 Ola   Schönström Marcus   Ekdahl             1       1 1

 

Resultat Asfaltcup.se 2014

 

                 
Plac # Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Totalt Slutres.
1 20 Erik Andersson D1-B Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 6 4 6 6 6 6 6 4 6 5 6 6 67 64
2 10 Fredrik Dehlin D4-C VW Golf II Hässleholms MK - 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 4 6 64 64
3 29 Mats Andersson D2-A Proton Satria Eslövs MK 6 1 5 6 1 1 5 6 6 6 6 6 55 55
4 31 Lars-Erik Björklöv D2-B Volvo 240 Svedala MK 5 5 4 2 4 5 3 4 1 1 6 5 45 45
5 19 Mikael Andersson D4-B BMW 318 Kullings MS 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 47 45
6 3 Mats Lundahl D2-A BMW M3 Svedala MK 5 5 1 0 0 6 4 4 5 4 4 5 43 43
8 16 Therese Lennartsson D2-B Opel Kadett SMK Hörby 4 1 1 4 5 2 4 6 6 5 3 1 42 42
7 33 Johan Edquist D4-A VW Golf GT SMK Hörby 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 0 42 42
9 8 Tyko Nilsson D1-A Volvo 940 Hässleholms MK 4 4 2 3 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 3 42 41
10 7 Jesper Larsson D4-C Toyota Corolla Kristianstads MK 6 4 5 0 3 0 1 5 5 4 3 3 39 39
11 12 Rolf Grybb D2-A Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK 4 4 1 5 6 3 3 3 1 1 5 2 38 38
12 26 Jonny Hansson D2-B Opel Manta B Svedala MK 3 1 3 3 3 6 1 1 5 2 4 6 38 38
13 21 Einar Fors D4-C VW Golf SMK Hörby 4 5 4 4 4 4 2 3 1 2 3 1 37 37
14 35 Marcus Ekdahl D1-B Volvo 940 Lunds AC 4 6 5 1 1 2 4 2 3 1 4 3 36 36
15 24 Daniel Ekdahl D1-B Volvo 242 Lunds AC 1 3 1 5 4 0 5 3 5 6 0 2 35 35
16 2 Jörgen Lundgren D2-B Opel Ascona B Lunds AC 6 6 1 6 6 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 34 34
17 42 Erik Harrysson D1-C Volvo 940 Eslövs MK 4 - - 5 5 3 4 2 4 0 0 4 31 31
18 38 Joakim Kristiansson D2-A Opel Corsa SMK Hörby 3 - 1 0 4 1 6 5 4 5 0 0 29 29
19 27 Jim Svensson D1-B Volvo 940 Hässleholms MK - 2 4 4 0 5 1 0 4 4 0 5 29 29
20 41 Mikael Bercic D1-C Suzuki Swift Sport RS SMK Hörby 3 6 5 1 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
21 28 Alf Nilsson D1-B Volvo 240 Eslövs MK 3 5 2 3 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
22 22 Maria Juhlin D4-C VW Golf SMK Hörby 2 3 1 3 5 3 0 1 0 1 0 4 23 23
23 23 Christian Juhlin D1-C Volvo 940 SMK Hörby 2 4 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 23 23
24 37 Roland Brorsson D1-A Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 2 3 - 0 3 0 0 4 0 3 3 4 22 22
25 47 Joakim Tennahammar D2-C VW Golf Eslövs MK - - 1 1 4 0 0 0 5 6 0 4 21 21
26 4 Ulf Jansson D2-B Opel Kadett 16V Smk Örkelljunga 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 3 2 3 2 4 21 21
27 18 Tommy Andersson D2-A BMW M3 SMK Hörby 1 2 1 3 2 2 2 1 3 0 0 3 20 20
28 1 Skawomir Bronk D1-C Volvo 244 Lunds AC - 2 1 1 1 2 0 4 2 2 1 1 17 17
29 15 Anders Karlsson D2-A Ford Escort  Eslövs MK - - 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 3 2 1 16 16
30 39 Tommy Svensson D1-A Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 1 - - 2 2 3 3 0 0 1 2 2 16 16
31 11 Jan Andersson D2-A VW Golf IV Svedala MK 2 3 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 3 1 15 15
32 9 Peter Sivtoft D2-B BMW 325 Kristianstads MK - 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 4 0 0 13 13
33 50 Anders Hasselgren D1-C Volvo 240 SMK Hörby - - - - 4 0 3 0 1 0 4 0 12 12
34 40 Jonas Olsson D2-A Ford Puma Hässleholms MK - 6 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11
35 44 Stefan Lindh D2-C Toyota Starlet Hässleholms MK 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 10 10
36 49 Glenn Ryttner D1-C Volvo 240 Varbergs MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 3 2 0 10 10
37 36 Anders Palmqusit D2-A Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 8 8
38 32 Håkan Oddshammar D2-A BMW 323i Compact Lunds AC - - 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8 8
39 45 Roger Sloberg D2-A Citroen Saxo Hässleholms MK - 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 7 7
40 30 Östen Andersson D2-A Opel Kadett Eslövs MK - - - - 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 5 5
41 14 Andreas Håkansson D2-C Peugeot 205 SMK Hörby - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
42 46 Ebbe Nilsson D2-A VW Golf III Kitcar SMK Hörby - - 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
43 43 Ola Wingren D2-B Volvo 940 Eslövs MK 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 3
44 5 Bjarne Rutgersson D2-A Ford Escort RS1800 Stenungsunds MS - 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
45 25 Johnny Pedersen D2-A BMW M3 HMOK - 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
46 48 Pontus Pettersson D4-C Triumph GT6 Mk3 Trelleborgs MK - - - 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
47 34 Kristoffer Bengtsson D1-C Volvo 240 Simrishamns MK 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2
48 6 Jonas Ragntoft D2-B VW Golf MK1 SMK Hörby - - 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
49 17 Martin Andersson D2-A BMW Compact Arlövs MC - - - - - - - 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
                                       
                                       
Resultat Gubbaklassen                              
Plac # Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Totalt Slutres.
1 20 Erik Andersson D1-B Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 11 9 12 11 12 10 11 8 11 10 11 9 125 117
2 18 Tommy Andersson D2-A BMW M3 SMK Hörby 10 10 10 12 9 11 10 8 10 0 0 11 101 101
3 8 Tyko Nilsson D1-A Volvo 940 Hässleholms MK 11 8 7 7 9 7 8 5 6 11 10 7 96 91
4 2 Jörgen Lundgren D2-B Opel Ascona B Lunds AC 14 13 2 14 14 11 0 0 0 0 13 0 81 81
5 37 Roland Brorsson D1-A Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 8 6 - - 7 0 0 7 0 9 7 9 53 53
6 32 Håkan Oddshammar D2-A BMW 323i Compact Lunds AC - - 8 7 0 6 3 6 5 9 0 8 52 52
7 36 Anders Palmqusit D2-A Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby 2 7 2 8 0 7 7 0 7 4 0 0 44 44
8 39 Tommy Svensson D1-A Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 5 - - 5 5 5 6 0 0 3 4 4 37 37
9 30 Östen Andersson D2-A Opel Kadett Eslövs MK 0 0 0 0 6 0 8 7 0 0 8 7 36 36
10 50 Anders Hasselgren D1-C Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 3 0 7 0 22 22
11 44 Stefan Lindh D2-C Toyota Starlet Hässleholms MK 2 3 8 - 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 21 21
12 46 Ebbe Nilsson D2-A VW Golf III Kitcar SMK Hörby - - 9 2 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
                                       
Resultat Tösaklassen                              
Plac # Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Totalt Slures.
1 16 Therese Lennartsson D2-B Opel Kadett SMK Hörby 7 5 5 7 8 5 8 10 8 8 5 2 78 76
2 22 Maria Juhlin D4-C VW Golf SMK Hörby 4 6 4 5 7 5 0 4 0 3 0 7 45 45
                                       
                                       
Resultat Kartläsare                              
Plac # Namn   Förare   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Totalt Slutres.
1 10 Gustav Lindfors   Fredrik Dehlin   - 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 4 6 64 64
2 31 Roland Persson   Lars-Erik Björklöv   5 5 4 2 4 5 3 4 1 1 6 5 45 45
3 3 Magnus Eriksson   Mats Lundahl   5 5 1 0 0 6 4 4 5 4 4 5 43 43
4 16 Janne Lennartsson   Therese Lennartsson   4 1 1 4 5 2 5 6 6 5 3 1 43 43
5 8 Henrik Svensson   Tyko Nilsson   4 4 2 3 4 4 4 3 3 4 3 3 41 40
6 19 Magnus Andersson   Mikael Andersson   4 - 4 4 4 4 3 0 4 4 4 4 39 39
7 29 Frida Andersson   Mats Andersson   6 - 5 0 1 2 5 0 6 4 6 1 36 36
8 35 Ann Hansson   Marcus Ekdahl   4 6 5 1 1 2 4 2 3 1 4 3 36 36
9 2 Anderas Nilsson   Jörgen Lundgren   6 6 1 6 6 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 34 34
10 26 Marcus Persson   Jonny Hansson   3 1 3 3 3 6 1 1 4 2 0 6 33 33
11 20 Janne Persson   Erik Andersson   6 - 1 1 0 1 0 0 6 5 6 6 32 32
12 33 Henrik Edquist   Johan Edquist   4 - 3 4 4 0 4 0 4 4 4 0 31 31
13 24 Kjell-Arne Ekdahl   Daniel Ekdahl   1 3 1 5 0 0 5 3 5 6 0 2 31 31
14 27 Camilla Persson   Jim Svensson   - 2 4 4 0 5 1 0 4 4 0 5 29 29
15 29 Simon Andersson   Mats Andersson   - 1 - 6 1 1 1 6 0 6 1 6 29 29
16 41 Håkan Bercic   Mikael Bercic   3 6 5 1 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 28 28
17 28 Anneli Nilsson   Alf Nilsson   3 5 2 3 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
18 21 Nina Fors   Einar Fors   - 5 4 4 0 0 2 3 1 0 3 1 23 23
19 38 Anders Björnmyr   Joakim Kristiansson   3 - - 0 4 0 6 5 4 0 0 0 22 22
20 18 Thomas Hallén   Tommy Andersson   1 2 1 3 2 2 2 1 3 0 1 3 21 21
21 22 Micke Holmgren   Maria Juhlin   2 3 1 3 5 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 20 20
22 12 Lina Grybb   Rolf Grybb   4 4 - 0 6 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 20 20
23 47 Jörgen Jönsson   Joakim Tennhammar   - - - 1 4 0 0 0 5 6 0 4 20 20
24 37 Martin Nilsson   Roland Brorsson   2 - - 0 3 0 0 4 0 3 3 4 19 19
25 39 Stefan Hansson   Tommy Svensson   1 3 - 2 2 3 3 0 0 1 1 2 18 18
26 15 Jan-Erik Jönsson   Anders Karlsson   - - 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 3 2 1 16 16
27 7 Hampus Nilsson   Jesper Larsson   6 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
28 11 Marie Eriksson   Jan Andersson   2 3 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 3 1 15 15
29 4 Olof Thulin   Ulf Jansson   1 1 - 0 1 1 1 3 2 0 0 4 14 14
30 36 Sara Palmqusit   Anders Palmqusit   - 1 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 13 13
31 36 Anna Palmqusit   Anders Palmqusit   1 - 1 1 6 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 13 13
32 1 Jan Nilsson   Skawomir Bronk   - 2 - 1 0 2 0 4 2 0 1 1 13 13
33 24 Ola Schönström   Daniel Ekdahl   - - - 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 13 13
34 12 Tobias Grybb   Rolf Grybb   - - 1 0 0 3 0 0 5 1 0 2 12 12
35 22 Mattias Lind   Maria Juhlin   - - - 3 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11
36 12 Elias Olbers   Rolf Grybb   - - - 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 11 11
37 20 Henrik Åkesson   Erik Andersson   - 4 - 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
38 9 Daniel Eklund   Peter Sivtoft   - 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 9 9
39 44 Magnus Persson   Stefan Lindh   1 - 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 9 9
40 19 Veronica Forsberg   Mikael Andersson   - 4 - 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 8 8
41 32 Anders Oddshammar   Håkan Oddshammar   - - 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 1 8 8
42 23 Johnny Ottosson   Christian Juhlin   - 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
43 45 Per Nilsson   Roger Sloberg   - 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 7 7
44 40 Julius Harsten   Jonas Olsson   - 6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
45 49 Marcus Börjesson   Glenn Ryttner   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6 6
46 4 Kåge Jansson   Ulf Jansson   - - 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 6 6
47 40 Mikael Jönsson   Jonas Olsson   - - 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
48 42 Rikard Fors   Erik Harrysson   - - - 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
49 21 Joakim Olsson   Einar Fors   4 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
50 42 Rikard Fors   Erik Harrysson   4 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
51 49 Tomas Klasson   Glenn Ryttner   0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 4
52 14 Emil Håkansson   Andreas Håkansson   - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
53 32 Pamela Oddshammar   Håkan Oddshammar   - - - 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 3
54 23 Henrik Hallberg   Christian Juhlin   2 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
55 5 Thomas Borssén   Bjarne Rutgersson   - 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
56 25 Frank Christiansen   Johnny Pedersen   - 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
57 48 Gustav Pettersson   Pontus Pettersson   - - - 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
58 34 Catrin Danielsson   Kristoffer Bengtsson   1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2
59 43 Hampus Wingren   Ola Wingren   1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2
60 30 Christina Andersson   Östen Andersson   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
                                       
                                       
Resultat Klubbtävling                              
Plac   Klubb       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Totalt Slutres.
1   SMK Hörby       14 15 15 14 16 16 18 15 16 15 14 15 183 169
2   Hässleholms MK       9 16 14 15 16 15 13 12 13 14 13 14 164 155
3   Eslövs MK       12 6 8 14 14 8 11 9 15 15 9 14 135 129
4   Svedala MK       13 13 8 5 7 17 8 9 11 7 14 16 128 123
5   Lunds AC       11 15 7 12 11 8 10 9 10 9 10 6 118 112
6   Kristianstads MK       6 6 11 0 3 2 1 5 5 8 3 3 53 53
7   Kullings MS       4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 47 44
8   SMK Örkelljunga       1 1 1 0 2 1 1 3 2 3 2 4 21 21
9   HMOK       - 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
10   Stenungsunds MS       - 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
11   Trelleborgs MK       - - - 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2