Medlemmar i Asfaltcupen 2018

Alexander   Nilsson   C R1a Golf SMK Örkelljunga
Ann Sommar   C R2.3 BMW 325ai Lunds AC
Bjarne   Rutgersson +55 A R2.3 Ford Escort BDG Stenungsunds MK
Björn Hansson   B R1a Mazda 323F Hässleholms  MK
Bo Nilsson +55 C R1b Volvo 244 SMK Hörby
Daniel Ekdahl   A R1b Volvo 242 Lunds AC
Einar Fors +55 B R1b Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby
Erik Harrysson   B R1b Renault Megane RS Eslövs MK
Fredrik Dehlin   B R1a Honda Civic  Hässleholms MK
Frida   Andersson   C R2.3 Opel Kadett Eslövs MK
Henrik Rehn   B R1b Volvo 240 SMK Örkelljunga
Håkan   Oddshammar +55 A R4 Ford Fiesta R5 Lunds AC
Jan   Lennartsson +55 A R2.3 Opel Kadett Lunds AC
Joacim   Kristiansson   A R2.3 Opel Corsa SMK Hörby
Jonas Hansson   B R1b Volvo 242 SMK Hörby
Jonas Olsson   A R2.3 Ford Puma Kit Car Hässleholms MK
Josefin   Ingvarsson   B R1b Volvo 240 Hässleholms MK
Jörgen   Lundgren  +55 A R2.3 Opel Ascona B Lunds AC
Jörgen Persson +55 A R1b Golf GTI 16v Hässleholms MK
Lars Östring +55 A R4 Ford Escort Cosworth Helsingborgs KK
Marcus Ekdahl   B R1b Volvo 940 Lunds AC
Mats Andersson   A R2.3 Opel Adam Eslövs MK
Mats Lundahl   A R2.3 BMW M3 Svedala MK
Mats Myrsell +55 A R2.3 Porsche 997 GT3 SMK Hedemora
Michael   Nyström   B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby
Mikael   Andersson   B R1a BMW 318 Kullings MS
Ola Nilsson   C R1a VW Golf Hässleholms MK
Peter Vestlund   A R1b BMW 320 Hässleholms MK
Rolf Arne   Nilsson   A R1b Volvo 944 SMK Hörby
Rolf Grybb   A R2.3 Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK
Skawomir Bronk   C R2.3 BMW Compact Lunds AC
Sune Larsson +55 A R4 Mitsubishi R5 SMK Hörby
Sven Erik   Nielsen   B R1b Volvo S70 Dalby MK
Terese   Lennartsson   B R2.3 Opel Kadett Lunds AC
Tommy   Andersson +55 A R2.3 BMW M3 SMK Hörby
Tommy Nilsson   B R2.3 Honda Civic R SMK Hörby
Tyko Nilsson +55 A R1b Volvo  Hässleholms MK
Ulf Jansson   B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Örkelljunga
Viktoria Lindh   B R1a VW Golf IV Hässleholms MK
Östen   Andersson  +55 A R2.3 Opel Astra Eslövs MK

 

 

 

Medlemmar i Asfaltcupen 2017

 

Namn   Klass Bil Klubb
Alexander   Nilsson   C R1a Golf SMK Örkelljunga
Alf Nilsson   B R2.3 Ford Escort Eslövs MK
Andreas   Andersson   C R2.3 BMW Compact Hässleholms MK
Andreas   Håkansson   C R1a VW Golf SMK Hörby
Andreas   Lundahl   C R2.3 Volvo 242 Svedala MK
Ann Sommar   C R2.3 BMW 325ai Lunds AC
Bjarne   Rutgersson +55 A R2.3 Ford Escort BDG Stenungsunds MK
Björn Hansson   B R1a Mazda 323F Hässleholms  MK
Bo Nilsson   C R1a Opel Ascona B SMK Hörby
Daniel Ekdahl   A R1b Volvo 242 Lunds AC
Einar Fors +55 B R1b Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby
Erik Harrysson   B R1b Volvo 940 Eslövs MK
Esko Siren   C R1a Golf 3 Gullabo RC
Frida   Andersson   C R2.3 Opel Eslövs MK
Göran Hansson   C R1a Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK
Håkan   Oddshammar +55 A R2.3 BMW Compact Lunds AC
Ingvar Hansson +55 C R2.3 BMW 325 SMK Hörby
Jan   Lennartsson +55 A R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby
Johnny   Pedersen +55 A R2.3 BMW M3 VAS, DK
Jonas Hansson   B R1b Volvo SMK Hörby
Jonas Olsson   A R2.3 Ford Puma Kit Car Hässleholms MK
Jonny Hansson   B R2.3 Opel Manta B Svedala MK
Josefin Ingvarsson   C R1b Volvo 240 Hässleholms MK
Jörgen   Lundgren  +55 B R2.3 Opel Ascona B Lunds AC
Jörgen Persson +55 A R1a Golf Hässleholms MK
Lars Östring +55 A R4 Ford Escort Cosworth Helsingborgs KK
Kristoffer   Bengtsson   C R1b Volvo 240 Simrishamns MK
Marcus Ekdahl   B R1b Volvo 940 Lunds AC
Mats Andersson   A R2.3 Proton Satria Eslövs MK
Mats Lundahl   A R2.3 BMW M3 Svedala MK
Mikael   Andersson   B R1a BMW 318 Kullings MS
Michael   Nyström   C R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby
Peter Vestlund   A R1b Volvo SMK Hörby
Robin Svensson   A R2.3 Peugeot 206 S SMK Hörby
Rolf Arne   Nilsson   B R1b Volvo 940 SMK Hörby
Rolf Grybb   A R2.3 Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK
Skawomir Bronk   C R1b Volvo 240 Lunds AC
Sune Larsson +55 A R4 Mitsubishi  SMK Hörby
Sven Erik   Nielsen   B R1b Volvo S70 Dalby MK
Terese   Lennartsson   B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby
Thomas Brolin   B R2.3 Skoda Octavia  Vara MK
Tommy   Andersson +55 A R2.3 BMW M3 SMK Hörby
Tommy Malm +55 B R1a Toyota Corolla Lunds AC
Tommy Nilsson   B R2.3 Honda Civic R SMK Hörby
Tyko Nilsson +55 A R1b Volvo  Hässleholms MK
Ulf Jansson   B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Örkelljunga
Viktoria Lindh   B R1a VW Golf Hässleholms MK
Östen   Andersson  +55 A R2.3 Opel Kadett Eslövs MK

 

 

Medlemmar i Asfaltcupen 2016

 

Namn   Klass Bil Klubb
Alf Nilsson   B R2.3 BMW Compact Eslövs MK
Anders Åberg   B R2.3 Peugeot 205 Hässleholms MK
Andreas Håkansson   C R1a VW Golf SMK Hörby
Bjarne Rutgersson  +55 A R2.3 Ford Escort BDG Stenungsunds MK
Björn Hansson   C R1a Mazda 323F Hässleholms  MK
Bo Nilsson  +55 C R1a Opel Ascona B SMK Hörby
Daniel Ekdahl   B R1b Volvo 242 Lunds AC
Ebbe Nilsson    A R2.3 Suzuki S 1600 Hässleholms MK
Einar Fors  +55 B R1b Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby
Emil Jönsson   C R1b Volvo 240 Dalby MK
Erik Andersson  +55 A R1b Volvo 240 SMK Hörby
Erik Harrysson   B R1b Volvo 940 Eslövs MK
Hampus Larsson   B R1a Toyota Corolla Kristianstads MK
Håkan Oddshammar  +55 A R2.3 BMW Compact Lunds AC
Ingvar Hansson  +55 C R2.3 BMW 325 SMK Hörby
Jan Lennartsson  +55 A R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby
Jesper Larsson   A R1a Toyota Corolla Kristianstads MK
Jim Svensson   B R1b Volvo 940 Hässleholms Mk
Jonny Hansson   B R2.3 Opel Manta B Svedala MK
Josefin Ingvarsson   C R1b Volvo 240 Hässleholms MK
Jörgen Lundgren   +55 B R2.3 Opel Ascona B Lunds AC
Kristoffer Bengtsson   C R1b Volvo 240 Simrishamns MK
Lars Östring  +55 A R4 Ford Escort Cosworth Helsingborgs KK
Magnus Sigvardsson   B R1a VW Golf II SMK Hörby
Marcus Ekdahl   B R1b Volvo 940 Lunds AC
Mats Andersson   A R2.3 Proton Satria Eslövs MK
Mikael Andersson   B R1a BMW 318 Kullings MS
Robin Svensson   A R2.3 Peugeot 206 S SMK Hörby
Roger Sloberg   A R2.3 Citroen Saxo Hässleholms MK
Roland Brorsson +55 A R1b Volvo 240 SMK Hörby
Rolf Arne Nilsson   B R1b Volvo 940 SMK Hörby
Rolf Grybb   A R2.3 Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK
Skawomir Bronk   C R1b Volvo 240 Lunds AC
Sune Larsson  +55 A R4 Mitsubishi Evo 8 SMK Hörby
Terese Lennartsson   B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby
Thomas Brolin   B R2.3 Skoda Octavia  Vara MK
Tommy Andersson  +55 A R2.3 BMW M3 SMK Hörby
Tommy Nilsson   B R2.3 Honda Civic R SMK Hörby
Tommy Svensson  +55 A R1b Volvo 240 SMK Hörby
Tyko Nilssson +55 A R1b Volvo 940 Hässleholms MK
Ulf Jansson   B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Örkelljunga
Victor Windahl   A R2.3 VW Golf Växjö MS
Viktoria Lindh   B R1a VW Golf Hässleholms MK
Östen Andersson  +55 A R2.3 Opel Kadett Eslövs MK

 

 

 

 

 

 

Medlemmar   i Asfaltcupen 2015  
Nr Namn   Klass Bil Klubb
1 Einar   Fors   R1b-B Peugeot   106 SMK   Hörby
2 Björn   Hansson   R1a-C Mazda   323F Hässleholms   MK
3 Therese   Lennartsson​   R2.3-B Opel SMK   Hörby
4 Mats   Lundahl​   R2.3-A BMW   M3 Svedala   MK
5 Rolf   Grybb​   R2.3-A Opel   Ascona B Hässleholms   MK
6 Roger   Sloberg​   R2.3-A Citroen   Saxo Hässleholms   MK
7 Kristoffer   Bengtsson    R1b-C Volvo   240 Simrishamns   MK
8 Skawomir   Bronk    R1b-C Volvo   240 Lunds   AC
9 Hampus   Larsson​   R1a-C VW   Golf Kristianstads   MK
10 Tommy   Andersson  +55 R2.3-A BMW   M3 SMK   Hörby
11 Alf   Nilsson​   R2.3-B BMW   Compact Eslövs   MK
12 Mikael   Andersson    R1a-B BMW   318 Kullings   MS
13 Mats   Andersson​   R2.3-A Proton   Satria Eslövs   MK
14 Östen   Andersson  +55 R2.3-A Opel   Kadett Eslövs   MK
15 Jesper   Larsson​   R1a-B Toyota   Corolla Kristianstads   MK
16 Jonny   Hansson    R2.3-B Opel   Manta B Svedala   MK
17 Robin   Svensson​   R1b-B Volvo   940 SMK   Hörby
18 Viktoria   Lindh​   R1a-B VW   Golf Hässleholms   MK
19 Erik   Andersson  +55 R1b-A Volvo   240 SMK   Hörby
20 Joakim   Tennhammar    R2.3-C VW   Golf Eslövs   MK
21 Daniel   Ekdahl    R1b-B Volvo   242 Lunds   AC
22 Jörgen   Lundgren  +55 R2.3-B Opel   Ascona B Lunds   AC
23 Marcus   Ekdahl    R1b-B Volvo   940 Lunds   AC
24 Bengt   Bengtsson​   R2.3-B Opel   Ascona B SMK   Hörby
25 Anders   Palmquist​ +55 R2.3-A Peugeot   106 SMK   Hörby
26 Jocke   Kristiansson   R2.3-A Opel   Corsa B SMK   Hörby
27 Tommy   Svensson  +55 R1b-A Volvo   240 SMK   Hörby
28 Roland   Brorsson +55 R1b-A Volvo   240 SMK   Hörby
29 Håkan   Oddshammar +55 R2.3-A BMW   Compact Lunds   AC
30 Jan   Andersson   R2.3-A VW   Golf IV Svedala   MK
31 Maria   Julin   R1a-C VW   Golf SMK   Hörby
32 Rolf   Nilsson   R1b-B Volvo   944 SMK   Hörby
33 Johan   Edqvist   R1a-A VW   Golf SMK   Hörby
34 Bjarne   Rutgersson   R2.3-A Ford   Escort RS 1800 Stenungsunds   MS
35 Tommy Nilsson   R2.3-C Honda Civic SMK Hörby
36 Johnny   Pedersen +55 R2.3-A BMW   M3 Danmark
37 Tyko   Nilsson +55 R1b-A Volvo   940 Hässleholms   MK

 

 

 

 

 

Medlemmar i cupen 2014 som har betalt anmälningsavgiften

 

# Namn   Klass Bil Klubb
1 Skawomir Bronk   D1-C Volvo 244 Lunds AC
2 Jörgen Lundgren +55 D2-B Opel Ascona B Lunds AC
3 Mats Lundahl   D2-A BMW M3 Svedala MK
4 Ulf Jansson   D2-B Opel Kadett 16V Smk Örkelljunga
5 Bjarne Rutgersson   D2-A Ford Escort RS1800 Stenungsunds MS
6 Jonas Ragntoft   D2-B VW Golf MK1 SMK Hörby
7 Jesper Larsson   D4-C Toyota Corolla Kristianstads MK
8 Tyko Nilsson +55 D1-A Volvo 940 Hässleholms MK
9 Peter Sivtoft   D2-B BMW 325 Kristianstads MK
10 Fredrik Dehlin   D4-C VW Golf II Hässleholms MK
11 Jan Andersson   D2-A VW Golf IV Svedala MK
12 Rolf Grybb   D2-A Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK
14 Andreas Håkansson   D2-C Peugeot 205 SMK Hörby
15 Anders Karlsson   D2-A Ford Escort  Eslövs MK
16 Therese Lennartsson   D2-B Opel Kadett SMK Hörby
17 Martin Andersson   D2-A BMW Compact Arlövs MC
18 Tommy Andersson +55 D2-A BMW M3 SMK Hörby
19 Mikael Andersson   D4-B BMW 318 Kullings MS
20 Erik Andersson +55 D1-B Volvo 240 SMK Hörby
21 Einar Fors   D4-C VW Golf SMK Hörby
22 Maria Juhlin   D4-C VW Golf SMK Hörby
23 Christian Juhlin   D1-C Volvo 940 SMK Hörby
24 Daniel Ekdahl   D1-B Volvo 242 Lunds AC
25 Johnny Pedersen   D2-A BMW M3 HMOK
26 Jonny Hansson   D2-B Opel Manta B Svedala MK
27 Jim Svensson   D1-B Volvo 940 Hässleholms MK
28 Alf Nilsson   D1-B Volvo 240 Eslövs MK
29 Mats Andersson   D2-A Proton Satria Eslövs MK
30 Östen Andersson +55 D2-A Opel Kadett Eslövs MK
31 Lars-Erik Björklöv   D2-B Volvo 240 Tomelilla MK
32 Håkan Oddshammar +55 D2-A BMW 323i Compact Lunds AC
33 Johan Edquist   D4-A VW Golf GT SMK Hörby
34 Kristoffer Bengtsson   D1- Volvo 240 Simrishamns MK
35 Marcus Ekdahl   D1-B Volvo 940 Lunds AC
36 Anders Palmqusit +55 D2-A Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby
37 Roland Brorsson +55 D1-B Volvo 240 SMK Hörby
38 Joakim Kristiansson   D2-A Opel Corsa SMK Hörby
39 Tommy Svensson +55 D1-A Volvo 240 SMK Hörby
40 Jonas Olsson   D2-A Ford Puma Hässleholms MK
41 Mikael Bercic   D1-C Suzuki Swift Sport RS SMK Hörby
42 Erik Harrysson   D1-C Volvo 940 Eslövs MK
43 Ola Wingren   D2-B Volvo 940 Eslövs MK
44 Stefan Lindh   D2-C Toyota Starlet Hässleholms MK
45 Roger Sloberg   D2-A Citroen Saxo Hässleholms MK
46 Ebbe Nilsson +55 D2-A VW Golf Kitcar SMK Hörby
47 Joakim Tennhammar   D2-C VW Golf Eslövs MK
48 Pontus Pettersson   D4-A Triumph GT6 Mk3 Trelleborgs MK