Resultat Kartläsare 2019              
Plac Namn Förare 1 2 3 4 5 6 Slutl
1 Magnus Persson Victoria Lindh 1 17 19 26,5 19 10 92,5
2 Thommy Larsson Fredrik Dehlin 19 13 22,5 16 16 1 87,5
3 Roland Persson Ulf Jansson 1 14 14 16 20,5 18 83,5
4 Lars Ingesson Karl Johan Ingesson 16 17,5 10 16,0 19 0 78,5
5 Magnus Larsson Peter Vestlund 19 0 19 19 19 0 76,0
6 Östen Andersson Simon Andersson 19 7 8,5 15 16 0 65,5
7 Stefan Hansson Jonas Hansson 18 13 12 19,5 0 0 62,5
8 Maya Ragntoft Joacim Kristiansson 19 13 0 7 19 0 58
9 Felix Nilsson Rolf Arne Nilsson 14 0 14 6 19,5 0 53,5
10 Tommy Karlsson Tony Schäfer 16 8 0 20,5 6 0 50,5

 

Resultat Ungdom 2019                 
Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Tot
1 Karl Johan Ingesson Ungdom Volvo 940 SMK Hörby 16 17,5 10 16,0 19 0 78,5
2 Simon Andersson Ungdom Mitsubishi Colt Eslövs MK 19 7 8,5 15 16 0 65,5
3 Maja Håkansson Ungdom VW Golf SMK Hörby 8 0 0 8 9,5 0 25,5

 

Resultat "Tösaklassen" 2019                
Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Slutl
1 Viktoria Lindh B R1a VW Golf Hässleholms MK 1 17 19 26,5 19 10 92,5
2 Maja Håkansson Ungdom VW Golf SMK Hörby 8 0 0 8 9,5 0 25,5
3 Frida Andersson CR2.3 Opel Kadett Eslövs MK 0 1 12 0 1 0 14
4 Terese Lennartsson B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby 1 1 0 7 0 0 9

 

Resultat "Gubbaklassen" 2019                
Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 Slutl
1 Rolf Grybb A 4WD Citroen DS3 R5 Hässleholms MK 17 17 12 16 9 1 72
2 Rolf Arne Nilsson A R1b Volvo 944 SMK Hörby 14 17 14 6 19,5 0 70,5
3 Hans Perbjörs C R2.3 Golf MK3 Lima MS 0 12 0 16 17,5 7 52,5
4 Tommy Andersson A R2.3 BMW M3 SMK Hörby 1 1 5 14 9 17 47
5 Bjarne Rutgersson A R2.3 Ford Escort BDG Stenungsunds MK 10 10 8 17 1 0 46
6 Håkan Oddshammar A 4WD Ford Fiesta R5 Lunds AC 9 1 7 20,5 0 0 37,5
7 Tyko Nilsson A R1b Volvo 940 Hässleholms MK 5 1 8 8 1 0 23
8 Tommy Malm B R1a Ford Focus Lunds AC 8 0 1 13 0 0 22
9 Bo Nilsson B R1b Volvo 244 SMK Hörby 7 0 6 0 9 0 22
10 Lars Östring A R4 Ford Escort Cosworth Helsingborgs KK 7 14 0 0 0 0 21
11 Ingvar Hansson B R2.3 BMW 325 Lunds AC 8 0 1 1 8 0 18
12 Jörgen Lundgren  B R2.3 Opel Ascona B Lunds AC 0 0 6 6 5 0 17
13 Jörgen Persson A R1b Golf GTI 16v Hässleholms MK 0 0 6 1 8,5 0 15,5
14 Jan Lennartsson A R2.3 Opel Kadett Lunds AC 1 0 4 4 6 0 15
15 Einar Fors B R2.3 Honda Civic SMK Hörby 0 1 7 6 0 0 14
16 Clint Jeffman B R2.3 Opel Ascona B Hässleholms MK 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
17 Östen Andersson  A R2.3 Opel Kadett Eslövs MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Resultat   Kartläsare 2018                  
Plac Namn Förare 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Slutl
1 Magnus Larsson Peter Westlund 19 19 17 1 19 19 1 19 114
2 Lyn anDersson Björn Hansson 1 1 19 19 19 19 17 19 114
3 Michel Helgason Skawomir Bronk 1 14 16 16 16 14 1 16 94
4 Roger Clausson Marcus Ekdahl 1 16 18 16 16 16 0 8 91
5 Roland Persson Ulf Jansson 14 1 14 16 14 16 14 1 90
6 Magnus Persson Victoria Lindh 1 18 1 15 16 16 9 14 90
7 Stefan Hansson Jonas  Hansson 17 1 12 15 14 15 0 14 88
8 Pamela Oddshammar Håkan  Oddshammar 1 16 1 14 15 15 10 15 87
9 Madeleine Ruud Nielsen Fredrik Dehlin 14 1 16 14 13 13 0 14 85
10 Tobias Grybb Rolf Grybb 11 11 0 7 16 19 0 16 80

 

Resultat "Gubbaklassen" 2018                    
Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Slutl
1 Håkan Oddshammar A R4 Ford Fiesta R5 Lunds AC 1 16 1 14 15 15 10 15 87
2 Bo Nilsson C R1b Volvo 244 SMK Hörby 1 12 16 14 14 12 0 12 81
3 Bjarne Rutgersson A R2.3 Ford Escort BDG Stenungsunds MK 1 16 9 8 9 0 17 6 66
4 Lars Östring A R4 Ford Escort Cosworth Helsingborgs KK 14 15 0 10 1 8 0 9 57
5 Sune Larsson A R4 Mitsubishi R5 SMK Hörby 7 7 0 7 9 8 1 7 46
6 Jörgen Lundgren  B R2.3 Opel Ascona B Lunds AC 1 6 7 1 7 7 8 5 42
7 Tyko Nilsson A R1b Volvo 940 Hässleholms MK 6 5 1 6 6 6 0 7 37
8 Tommy Andersson A R2.3 BMW M3 SMK Hörby 3 8 6 0 10 0 0 0 27
9 Mats Myrsell A R2.3 Porsche 997 GT3 SMK Hedemora 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 27
10 Einar Fors B R1b Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby 5 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 11
11 Östen Andersson  A R2.3 Opel Kadett Eslövs MK 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5

 

Resultat "Tösaklassen" 2018                    
Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Slutl
1 Viktoria Lindh B R1a VW Golf Hässleholms MK 1 18 1 15 16 16 9 14 90
2 Josefin Ingvarsson C R1b Volvo 240 Hässleholms MK 7 6 6 0 7 6 0 0 32
4 Frida Andersson CR2.3 Opel Kadett Eslövs MK 10 1 12 7 1 0 0 0 31
3 Ann Sommar CR2.3 BMW Lunds AC 7 0 0 6 14 1 0 0 28
5 Terese Lennartsson B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3

 

 

Resultat   Kartläsare 2017, slutligt                      
Plac Namn Förare 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot Slutl
1 Magnus Larsson Peter Westlund 1 19 1 17 19 19 17 19 14 146 126
2 Andreas Nilsson Jörgen Lundgren 16 16 1 16 16 1 16 15 19 138 116
3 Stefan   Hansson Jonas   Hansson   1 17 14 16 18 15 12 17 117 110
4 Fredrik   Schultz Andreas   Andersson 16 14   16 16 16 1 16 14 115 109
5 Magnus   Persson Victoria   Lindh 15 1 13 14 16 1 12 17 13 115 102
6 Ronnie   Pettersson Josefin   Ingvarsson 16 14 1 1 14 14 12 12 12 118 96
7 Mats   Dahlgren Rolf   Arne Nilsson 16 12   17 8   18 6 14 91 91
8 Roger   Clausson Marcus   Ekdahl   17 9 1 16 8 7 16 15 95 89
9 Jan   Nilsson Skawomir   Bronk 12 12 7 14 1 12 16 14 1 94 89
10 Henrik   Svensson Tyko   Nilsson 19 1 7 1 14 12 12 15 7 98

88

 

Resultat "Gubbaklassen" 2017

                       
Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot Slutl
1 Jörgen Lundgren  B R2.3 Opel Ascona B Lunds AC 16 16 12 16 16 12 16 15 19 138 116
2 Tyko Nilsson A R1b Volvo 940 Hässleholms MK 19 6 7 6 14 12 12 15 7 98 88
3 Tommy Andersson A R2.3 BMW M3 SMK Hörby 4 6 7 1 11 8 5 14 12 68 65
4 Sune Larsson A R4 Mitsubishi Evo 8 SMK Hörby 1 8 13 9 9 6 13 1   60 60
5 Jörgen Persson A R1a Golf Hässleholms MK 9 6 9 6 6 6 9 7   58 53
6 Håkan Oddshammar A R2.3 BMW Compact Lunds AC   1 5 6 6 9   19 7 53 53
7 Ingvar Hansson C R2.3 BMW 325 SMK Hörby 6 1     12 1 14 1 14 49 49
8 Bjarne Rutgersson A R2.3 Ford Escort BDG Stenungsunds MK     6 1 7 11 13 10   48 48
9 Lars Östring A R4 Ford Escort Cosworth Helsingborgs KK 13 10 1       1 1 12 38 38
10 Bo Nilsson C R1a Opel Ascona B SMK Hörby 12 8       6 7     33 33
11 Johnny Pedersen A R2.3 BMW M3 VAS, DK   8     16 1       25 25
12 Tommy Malm B R1a Toyota Corolla Lunds AC 7 6   6           19 19
13 Einar Fors B R1b Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby 6 3           4   13 13
14 Östen Andersson  A R2.3 Opel Kadett Eslövs MK         1 5   6   12 12
15 Jan Lennartsson A R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby                      

 

Resultat "Tösaklassen" 2017                        
Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot Slutl
1 Viktoria Lindh B R1a VW Golf Hässleholms MK 15 8 13 14 16 7 12 17 13 115 102
2 Josefin Ingvarsson C R1b Volvo 240 Hässleholms MK 16 14 12 12 14 14 12 12 12 118 96
3 Ann Sommar CR2.3 BMW Lunds AC 5 5 10 14 14 12   6 7 73 69
4 Frida Andersson CR2.3 Opel Kadett   7 9   1 12 14   7 12 62 62
5 Terese Lennartsson B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby       7       12   19 19

 

Resultat "Gubbaklassen" 2016                        
Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot
1 Bjarne Rutgersson A R2.3 Ford Escort BDG Stenungsunds MK 12 10 1 10 18 9 12 18 1 17 108
2 Jörgen Lundgren  B R2.3 Opel Ascona B Lunds AC 1 9 17 14 15 12 1 9 16 13 107
3 Ingvar Hansson C R2.3 BMW 325 SMK Hörby 12 12 10 1 16 14 16 1 12 6 100
4 Lars Östring A R4 Ford Escort Cosworth Helsingborgs KK 1 17   1 14 15 9 7 13 12 89
5 Erik Andersson A R1b Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 14 8 10 18   14 16 7   1 88
6 Bo Nilsson C R1a Opel Ascona B SMK Hörby 1   14 12 7 12 6 5 12 15 84
7 Roland Brorsson A R1b Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 12     12 12 16   12 10   74
8 Tommy Andersson A R2.3 BMW M3 SMK Hörby 9 12 11 1 8 7 9   7 6 70
9 Tyko Nilsson A R1b Volvo 940 Hässleholms MK       14 6 12 7 6 6   51
10 Sune Larsson A R4 Mitsubishi Evo 8 SMK Hörby 13 9 12   1 1 8 1 1   46
11 Håkan Oddshammar A R2.3 BMW Compact Lunds AC 5 1 4 7 9 3         29
12 Einar Fors B R1b Peugeot 106 SMK Hörby 1 6 13 1     6       27
13 Tommy Svensson A R1b Volvo 240 SMK Hörby 7   6 5   6         24
14 Östen Andersson  A R2.3 Opel Kadett Eslövs MK 3       6     5     14
15 Jan Lennartsson A R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby 4 4 2               10

 

Resultat "Tösaklassen" 2016                        
Plac Namn Klass Bil Klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Tot
1 Josefin Ingvarsson C R1b Volvo 240 Hässleholms MK 1 9 8 14 12 14 14 1 7 14 94
2 Viktoria Lindh B R1a VW Golf Hässleholms MK 18 12   6 15     7 14 15 87
3 Terese Lennartsson B R2.3 Opel Kadett SMK Hörby       6     1       6